Product List

Bear "Customer first, High quality first" in mind, we perform closely with our consumers and provide them with efficient and experienced services for Optical Fiber Communication Factory, Professional Optical Fiber Communication Factory, Best-Selling Optical Fiber Communication Factory, Now we have extensive goods source as well as price tag is our advantage. Welcome to inquire about our products and solutions. We will make just about every exertion for being excellent and perfect, and speed up our actions for standing during the rank of worldwide top-grade and high-tech enterprises for Optical Fiber Communication Factory, We believe that good business relationships will lead to mutual benefits and improvement for both parties. We now have established long-term and successful cooperative relationships with many customers through their confidence in our customized services and integrity in doing business. We also enjoy a high reputation through our good performance. Better performance will be expected as our principle of integrity. Devotion and Steadiness will remain as ever.
  • Low Insertion Loss (2X2BA 2X2A 2X2 1X2 D1X2 Dual 1X2 2X2B 2X2 Bypass) Dual Smart Fiber Optical Switch

    Product Description:
    D1×2 Optical SwitchFeatures Low Insertion LossWide Wavelength RangeLow CrosstalkHigh Stability, High ReliabilityEpoxy-free on Optical PathLatching and Non-latching Application Optical Signal Switching and RoutingOptical Network Protection and RestorationOptical Network MonitoringVideo DistributionInstrumentation Resource SharingMilitary Communications  Parameters   OSW-D1x2 Wavelength Range nm 650~1310 1260~1670   Testing Wavelength nm 650/780/850/980/1064/1310 1310/1490/1550/1625/1650   Insertion Loss dB Typ:0.6,Max:1.0 Typ:0.5 ,Max:0.8   Return Loss dB ≥35 ≥50   Crosstalk dB ≥40 ≥50   PDL dB ≤0.05 WDL dB ≤0.25 TDL dB ≤0.25 R...
    Guangxi Branch Yi Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • 12core Sc/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtails with Outer Jacket

    Product Description:
    12Core SC/APCSinglemodeFiber Optic Pigtails with outer Jacket Springoptic manufacture degree flexibility on fiber pigtails,include Single-mode,multimode,and 10G 50/125 OM3 types,simplex fiber,duplex fiber,4 fibers,6 fibers,8 fibers,12 fibers,24 fibers,48 fibers,96 fibers and so on .This type 12fiber fanout pigtail cable is jacketed,it is different with 12fiber multi color pigtails.And this type fan-out Pigtails can also be producted with fan-out Kits ,and full compliant to Telcordia,EIA/TIA and IEC Standards.The default breakout length is 30cm ,but customized breakout length is also available.Usually for SM fanout pigtails cable jacket is yellow co...
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • FTTX OTDR Suitable for Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

    Product Description:
     Feature *8 hours measurement *Quick start :< 5 seconds *1000 test records storage *USB/RS-232 data interface *With 650 nm visible light source *Dust-shock proof (2m drop test) *Multiple languages:CN/EN/DE/FR/RU/ES/PT/KR/VN *Optimization design of power supply:Built-in NiMH rechargeable battery chargeonce can support *Unique hotkey design: Key operation integrated hotkeyfunction , fast positioning and analysis of  events. Live Optical Signal Check Function  To have live Optical Signal CheckFunction,before a test pulse, First check testwhether any of the optical fiber live communication optical signals and displaythe results.It can effectivelypro...
    Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • High Quality PE Single Outer Sheath G652D Sm 96 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Span Length 50/80/100/120/150m

    Product Description:
    High Quality PE single outer sheath G652D SM 96 core ADSS fiber optic cable span length 50/80/100/120/150m               Product Description:  Mini-Span All-Dielectric Self-Supporting (ADSS) cables designed for outside plant aerial and duct applications in local  and campus network loop architectures.From pole-to-build to town-town installations, the Mini-Span cabling system,  which includes cables, suspension, dead end and termination enclosures, offers a comprehensive transmission circuit  infrastructure with proven, high reliability performance. See EFONs Fiber Optic Cable Hardware catalog for more  information. Mini-Span includes fiber counts...
    Ningbo Haishu Efon Communication Equipment Limited
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • GYTC8S Self-Supporting Aerial and Underground 36 Cores Fiber Optical Cable

    Product Description:
    GYTC8S Steel Strengthen Self-supporting Aerial Optical Fiber Cable Optical fiber cableThe cable is armored with steel tape, suitable for aerial installation. Description:1. Jelly filled and fiber contained loose tubes or PP fillers (if necessary) strand around the steel wire CSM (central strength member) to form the cable core;2. Logitudinally covered by co-polymer steel tape;3. Steel strand messenger;4. PE outer sheath. 1.Selected high quality optical fiber ensure the optical fiber cable have excellent transmission properties.2.The unique fiber excess length control method provides the cable with excellent mecha...
    Hangzhou Jinlong Optical Cable Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • GYTS G652D Outdoor Underground Multi Core Armored Direct Burial Optical Fiber Communication Cable

    Product Description:
    DongGuan TW-SCIE Co., Ltd Professional Optical fiber communication products manufacturer ISO9001-2000, TLC SGS Audited Supplier Product Description:  gyts g652d outdoor underground multi core armored direct burial optical fiber communication cable This GYTS Outdoor Aerial and Duct 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable has been designed for long haul / backbone application. Our stranded loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperature range and is compatible with any telecommunication grade optical fiber. GYTS Outdoor Aerial and Duct 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable are designed for easy and economical installation.  Technical Data:  Fiber...
    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Flat FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Self-Supporting Flat

    Product Description:
     Feature 1.Soft and bendable, easy to deploy and maintenance. 2.Smaller diameter, Light weight, and high practicability. 3.Fiber reinforced plastic as the strength member ensures excellent anti-electromagnetic performance. 4.Environmental protection- Low smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath. Applications 1. Used in access network or as access cable from outdoor to indoor in customer premises network; 2. Used as access building cable in premises distribution system, especially used in indoor or outdoor    Optical Characteristics     G.652 G.655 50/125μm 62.5/125μm Attenuation(+20°C) @850nm     ≤3.5 dB/km ≤3.5 dB/km @1300nm     ≤...
    Xinle City Hongyuan Carbon Black Sales Center
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord Equipment Fiber Optic Surface Microscope Fiber End Face Detector

    Product Description:
    Product Description  Fiber Optical Patch Cord Equipment Fiber Optic Surface Microscope Description:  SP-7000 series can enlarge fiber end by 200x,400x or 800x magnification. Baseline is according with end face diameter measured on 8-inch screen. Then enlarged picture of fiber end face is showed on display through video signal. Finally fiber end defects can be easily found at a glance on the display. SP-7000 series start work when power on. No cables between display and microscope makes it easy to manipulate, fast to work,and most of all greatly enhances work efficiency SP-7000 series can quickly check blemish, scratch and chipping etc. defects on f...
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Product Description:
    High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper SC / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand ...
    Wuhan Wolon Cloud Network Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Gyxtc8y Unitube Steel Wire Armored Fiber Optical Cable

    Product Description:
    Gyxtc8y Unitube Steel Wire Armored Fiber Optical Cable Specifications1. Central tube2. Figure-8 self supporting type3. PE sheath4 used for aerial outer door telecommunication optical fiber cable GYXTC8YMetal Strength member, loose stranded tube type, gelly filled, Polyethylene(PE) sheath, Figure-8 self-supporting type Outer door optical fiber cable for telecommunication1. Low dispersion and attenuation.2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental characteristics.3. Anti-electromagnetism ability.4. Small cable diame...
    Hangzhou Jinlong Optical Cable Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • MPO Mini Round Cable Optical Fiber

    Product Description:
    With 15 years history, KOC is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. We are a professional manufacturer of most passive parts such as patch-cord, connector, adapter, attenuator,splitter, WDM serious. For more detail, please check on our website www.koc.com.cn.    In case of need, please do not hesitate in contacting us. MPO Optical Patch-Cord  KOC MPO solution is designed for high-density fber  connections and high-speed data center cabling.  We provide an economic highly reliable  solution for  your fber network systems.  APPLICATIONS: - CATV, and Multimedia - Gigabit E...
    Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Wasin Fujikura Optical Fiber Cable 3G Zoom Fiber Cable

    Product Description:
    Stranded light buffered fiberPolyester tape longitudinal foldedAramid yarm strength  
    NANJING WASIN FUJIKURA OPTICAL COMMUNICATION LTD.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
12 Next > >> Page 1 / 2