Product List

We insist on offering high quality production with good business concept, honest sales and the best and fast service. it will bring you not only the high quality product and huge profit, but the most significant is to occupy the endless market for Optical Fiber Cable, Professional Optical Fiber Cable, Best-Selling Optical Fiber Cable, Welcome to contact us if you are interested in our product, we will give you a surprice for Qulity and Price. Our business has been focusing on brand strategy. Customers' pleasure is our best advertising. We also offer OEM company for Optical Fiber Cable, We have been fully aware of our customer's needs. We deliver high quality products, competitive prices and the first class service. We would like to establish good business relationships as well as friendship with you in the near future.
  • ABS Box Type 1*8 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 1.5m PVC Sc APC Connector

    Product Description:
    ABS Box Type 1*8 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 1.5m PVC SC APC connector Odering information: Question1: Production capacity for the  fast connectors?Answer1: 700,000  pcs per month Question2: What is the production time for 10000pcs of PLC splitters?Answer2: 4 days or less than one week, much faster than shenzheng Question3: Warranty policy?Answer3: Fiber Equipments Warranty NoticeWarranty period:24months after buying,Generally ,there is noquestions for application in 20 years.Warranty Terms:* If the product does not work well in normal conditionduring warranty period, it can be repaired freely with its warrantycar...
    Ningbo YDA Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • ADSS Fiber Optic Cable, 800m Span, at Sheath  (36cores/ wind speed: 25m/s,   ice thickness: 5mm)

    Product Description:
    ADSS fiber optic cable, 800m span, AT sheath (36cores/ wind speed:25m/s,  ice thickness:5mm) Product Description:           Structural Parameters Central reinforcing member FRP   Cable dia.    2.1     mm loose tube(fiber jelly)   external dia.  2.0     mm inner sheath   thickness    0.9     mm Out sheath   thickness 1.70    mm  Kelar yarn    area 22    mm2 Standard Section area   area   153  mm2            Technical Parameters   Cable external dia. 14     mm Cable Weight         162       kg/km Rated tensile strength         47.5       kn Max.Allowable strength MAT 19       kn Every...
    Qingdao Powtech Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • FTTH Fiber Optic 1X8 Rack Mount PLC Splitters

    Product Description:
    FTTH Fiber Optic 1X8 Rack Mount PLC Splitters  DescriptionPlanar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. Rollball provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All products meet GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORErequirements.   Application: 1.    FTTX networks 2.    PON ne...
    Qingdao Powtech Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Duct Aerial Armored Singel Mode GYTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Product Description:
    GYTS Armored loose tube 24 core optical fiber cable: 1. Application: Duct /arerial /direct buried2. Suitable for long-distance trunk and LAN communicationin high-voltage area or access to telecom network. Especially for powertransmission systemexcessive thunder areas and high electromagnetic interference.3. Fiber type: Single-mode/Multimode >Characteristics 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance2. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant3. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber4. Specially designed compact structure is good at preventing loose tube from shrinki...
    Hangzhou Hongfeng Cable Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • High Reliability Factory OS2 Single Mode LC UPC Duplex OFNR Armored Patch Cable

    Product Description:
    High Reliability Factory OS2 Single Mode LC UPC Duplex OFNR Armored Patch Cable 1. High quality ferrules2. Strict quality testing: Insertion Loss and Return Loss 100% tested3. Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-CORE, IEC, REACH, ROHS standards4. Various fiber types: OS2(9/125um), OM1(62.5/125um), OM2(50/125um), OM3 (50/125um), OM4(50/125um) and OM5(50/125um),all from YOFC and Corning5. PVC, OFNR(Riser), OFNP(Plenum) and LSZH(Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) jacket upon request6. Available fiber cable OD: Φ0.9, Φ1.2, Φ1.6, Φ1.8, Φ2.0, Φ2.8, Φ3.0, etc.7. LC/SC/ST/FC/MPO/MTP/MTRJ/MU/DIN/D4/SMA and more connectors8. We welcome ...
    Shenzhen FiberMania Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Single Mode Sc/FC/LC Optic Fiber Cable, Fiber Patch Cord

    Product Description:
    Single Mode SC/FC/LC Optic Fiber Cable,Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC,SM,DUPLEX,2.0/3.0MMFiber optic patch cable brief introductionFiber patch cable is the fiber which connects the computer with equipment. , it is very convenient to connect and manage, thicker layer of protection, generally used in the connection between the Optical and the terminal box.  Fiber Jumper structure1.its structure is similar with the structure of coaxial cable, both of them do not mesh shield.2. The center is glass core of light transferring 3. Core diameter of Multimode fiber is 15μm ~ 50μm,4. Core diameter of Single-mode fiber is 8μm ~ 10μm.5. The core surrounded by a laye...
    Lulink Information Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Outdoor Double Jacket Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core Single Mode ADSS Optical Fibre Cable

    Product Description:
    Product Description  / PRODUCT ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. 200um or 250um fiber , is positioned into a loose tube which made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After the cable core is filled with filling compound. it is covered with thin PE (polyethylene) inner sheath. After stranded layer of aramid yarns are applied over the inner sheath as strength member, the cable is completed with PE or AT (an...
    Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • 24 Core High Quality Cheap Price Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial Use (GYTC8S) Drop Type G652D

    Product Description:
    24 Core  High Quality Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial use (GYTC8S) Drop type G652D  Fiber optical cable GYTC8S1. Self-support aerial2. Anti-crush, PE Sheath3. “8″ figure cut section4. Cores: From 2- 288FDescriptionThe fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire locates in the center of core as a metallic strength member. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After an Aluminum Polyethylene Laminate (APL) moistur...
    Huizhou ADP Optical Communications Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • 1, 2, 4 Core Singlemode G657A1 G657A2 FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Cable

    Product Description:
    Shenzhen DYS ,over 10 years manufacturer on fiber optic field ,offering one-stop solutions porducts and service ,not just items showed in this listing  ,please send inquiry with your demands and requirements Indoor Outdoor FTTH fiber optic flat drop cable  Drop cables are located on the subscriber end to connect the terminal of a distribution cable to a subscribers premises. They are typicality small diameter, low fiber count cables with limited unsupported span lengths, which can be installed aerially, underground or buried. As it is used in outdoor, drop cable shall have a minimum pull strength of 1335 Newtons according to the industry standard...
    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

    Product Description:
    Drop Cable is used in high speed and broadband telecommunication applications. It is suitable for both indoor and outdoor applications. The indoor fiber construction comprises of two colored optical fibers, 2 parallel FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) strength members and an LSZH Jacket. The Outdoor Drop Cable construction is similar to the indoor cable, except the cable jacket is made up of a Flame Retardant Black PE and has a steel wire for aerial installations. These light weight cables are suitable for direct installations in villas and multi dwelling units due to their excellent crush and impact resistance properties. Complied with or exceeds Sta...
    HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • 11mm*300m Fiberglass Push Pull Rod Wire Pulling Duct Rodder

    Product Description:
    11mm*300m Fiberglass Push Pull Rod Wire Pulling Duct RodderZAOQIANG LONGTIME FRP Product CO., Ltd is established in 2011,but our factory have more than 10 years experience.LONGTIME always supply products with high quality and our excellent service to meet with your requirements,until now we cooperate with countless retailer,OEM,trader for a long time. Threader for Fiber Optic Cable Duct Rodder   Duct rodder ,also called fiberglass duct rodder,is a powerful auxiliary tool used for rope traction in the pipe. Smooth and flexible surface of the duct rodder can easily make the rope or cable pass through the narrow channel. Glass fiber reinforced pla...
    ZAOQIANG LONGTIME FRP PRODUCT CO., LTD.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Softel 1u 19 Inch 48 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Sc/St/LC/FC Adapters and Pigtails

    Product Description:
    48 Core Wall Mount Optical Distribution Frame  Fiber Optic ODF ODF-B is widely used in the city and country cable network, the data and graph transfer system, the CATV wired TV series. It is made of cold-rolled steel sheets by electrostatic plastic spraying with proper structure and neatly looking. The cable can be fixed by strengthening core in the terminal box, and its ports can be replaced according to the plastic requirements. The panel on which adapter is installed can be replaced optionally by FC, SC, ST, LC, etc., and it is also suitable for both ribbon and non-ribbon optical fiber cable. Optical fibers storage set: Residual fiber length no ...
    Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
12 Next > >> Page 1 / 2