Product List

"Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency" would be the persistent conception of our corporation to the long-term to establish collectively with customers for mutual reciprocity and mutual benefit for Male Adapter Factory, Professional Male Adapter Factory, Best-Selling Male Adapter Factory, In case you pursuit the Hi-quality, Hi-stable, Aggressive price elements, corporation name is your greatest choice! By using a full scientific excellent administration method, great quality and fantastic religion, we get good reputation and occupied this discipline for Male Adapter Factory, We've a skilled sales team, they have mastered the best technology and manufacturing processes, have years of experience in foreign trade sales, with customers able to communicate seamlessly and accurately understand the real needs of customers, providing customers with personalized service and unique merchandise.
  • Metal Sc Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter

    Product Description:
    Production Name:Metal SC Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter  Application Telecom network Ethernet network Optical communication equipment Local Area Networks(LANs) Data processing networks Features Panel clip for easy installation Available in several standard colors Available without flange or with flange for duplex, saving panel space All parts compliant with ROHS Specification Items Insertion Loss Mechanical resistance Repeatability Operating temperature SM/PC ≤0.2dB 200-600g <0.2dB(500 times) -40ºC~+85ºC SM/APC ≤0.2dB 200-600g <0.2dB(500 times) -40ºC~+85ºC MM/PC ≤0.2dB 200-...
    Shenzhen Shijia Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • High Quality Sm Simplex Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Product Description:
    DescriptionFiber Optic adaptor,SC/APC to SC/APC,SM,single core,plastic type,High Quality Type. Features⊙ Excellent Temperature stability⊙ Excellent mechanical endurance⊙ Customer defined specifications⊙ Low insertion loss ,high return loss⊙ Good repeatability and exchangeability⊙ Compliant with Telcordia,TIA/EIA and IEC Product  Performance Item Unit SC&LC&FC&ST&MTRJ&MPO SM MM Inserion Loss dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 Return   Loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 Interchangeability dB ≤0.2 Vibration dB ≤0.2 Repeatability times >1000 Operating temperature ºC -45~75 ...
    Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Low Insertion Fiber Optic Sc/FC/St/LC Duplex Adaptor/Adapter

    Product Description:
    Product Description High Performance Fiber Optic SC/FC/ST/LC Duplex Adapter with Factory Price Fiber optic adapters is also called mating sleeves, which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame(ODF), the optical fiber communications equipment, the measuring appliance and so on.The optical adapter connects fiber transmission by its placket tube. We offer various shapes of high-performance adapters to ensure maximum connectivity between the fiber jumper. In order to fix a varity of board level, our company designed vario...
    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex FC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Product Description:
    Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex FC Fiber Optic Adapter  Fiber optic adapters is also called mating sleeves,which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame(ODF), the optical fiber communications equipment, the measuring appliance and so on.The optical adapter connects fiber transmission by its placket tube. We offer various shapes of high-performance adapters to ensure maximum connectivity between the fiber jumper. In order to fix a varity of board level, our company designed various sophisticated fixed flange. Features 1. Single mode and Multimode2. Z...
    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now