Product List

The key to our success is "Good Product or service High quality, Reasonable Rate and Efficient Service" for Lc Adapter Factory, Professional Lc Adapter Factory, Best-Selling Lc Adapter Factory, our merchandise have superior popularity from the whole world as its most competive cost and our most advantage of after-sale assistance for the clients。 We believe that long time period partnership is a result of top of the range, value added services, rich expertise and personal contact for Lc Adapter Factory, Honest to every customers are our requested! First-class serve, best quality, best price and fastest delivery date is our advantage! Give every customers good serve is our tenet! This makes our company get the favour of customers and support! Welcome all over the world customers send us enquiry and looking forward your good co-operation !Make sure you your inquiry for more details or request for dealership in selected regions.
  • LC PC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail PVC LSZH Jacket

    Product Description:
    Production Name:LC PC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail PVC LSZH Jacket Standards Compliance.   ISO/IEC 11801.   TIA-568-C.3.   EN50173 -1,ANSI TIA/EIA 568B Features.   Constructed from high quality connectors and standard fibers.   Wide range of connector and fibre options available.   Tight Buffer 900µm buffer internal construction as standard.   Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available..   Other cable diameters and fibre types available on request Specifications Connector Type SC, LC, FC, ST, MU Fiber Type G652D, G657A, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC,...
    Shenzhen Shijia Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now